The Michigan 16 Under Dana’s Weaponized Democracy
[…] Of the 48 listed “Titles” under which those two words are found, none that I could find were to be found under Title 52, which is the Voting Rights tome. In fact if you choose the US Constitution under the list of Collections found on that Search Page, there are zero references to “false documents” in it.

And, in fact, as I surfed through these voluminous and incoherent documents the only thing that I could find that might be relevant to this case was to be found under 52 US Code Section 10102 (that’s in Chapter 101) which is a reference to the fact that “No officer of the Army, Navy, or Air Force of the United States shall prescribe or fix, by proclamation, order, or otherwise, the qualifications of voters in any State, or in any manner interfere with the freedom of any election in any State, or with the exercise of this free right of suffrage in any State.

These Michigan 16 Electors were exercising their free right of suffrage in their State where there were and still are voluminous accusations of ELECTION FRAUD.